GermanEnglish
My account
>
Any question ? +49 (0) 7161 3000-333
0
Newest arrivals
img_produits_612009_180x120
F/UTP cat.6a outdoor solid-wire cable-305 m

407.24€



img_produits_612008_180x164
F/UTP cat.6a outdoor solid-wire cable- 100 m

132.45€



img_produits_612006_180x164
F/UTP cat.6 outdoor solid-wire cable- 100 m

120.06€



img_produits_852566_180x120
Cat6 RJ45 Patch cable F/UTP black - 5 m

4.58€



img_produits_392350_180x120
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 micron, OS2 fiber, LC Duplex plug / plug, yellow, 1.0 m

9.32€




WALLPATCH Cat6A RJ45 Patch cable U/FTP - 4m

14.69€



img_produits_523595_180x120
DAHUA DH-PFM906

2 439.87€



img_produits_392341_180x164
Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 µm, OS2 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector / LC Duplex Connector, yellow, 2.0

10.36€



img_produits_16000194_139x180
For connection of three PCs, cable feed to the top

35.71€



img_produits_16000197_175x180
For connection of one PC, cable feed to the bottom

22.35€



img_produits_90824S_180x77
LWL Spleißbox, unbestückt, 24-fach ST Frontblende, 19z, ausziehbar, schwarz RAL 9005

46.12€



img_produits_90758S_180x88
LWL Spleißbox, unbestückt, 24-fach SC Simplex / LC Duplex Frontblende, 19z, ausziehbar, schwarz RAL

39.42€



Search by brand
News
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...


Welcome to the Exertis Pro AV (formerly COMM-TEC) cable finder


 

Here you will find our selection of cables, adapters and accessories.
  
For registered customers we offer a direct order function, which is handled as usual by the our sales office.