GermanEnglish
My account
>
Any question ? +49 (0) 7161 3000-333
0
Newest arrivals

WALLPATCH Cat6A RJ45 Patch cable U/FTP - 4m

14.69€




DAHUA DH-PFM906

2 439.87€



img_produits_392341_180x164
Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 µm, OS2 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector / LC Duplex Connector, yellow, 2.0

9.13€



img_produits_16000194_139x180
For connection of three PCs, cable feed to the top

35.71€



img_produits_16000197_175x180
For connection of one PC, cable feed to the bottom

22.35€



img_produits_90824S_180x77
LWL Spleißbox, unbestückt, 24-fach ST Frontblende, 19z, ausziehbar, schwarz RAL 9005

46.12€



img_produits_90758S_180x88
LWL Spleißbox, unbestückt, 24-fach SC Simplex / LC Duplex Frontblende, 19z, ausziehbar, schwarz RAL

39.42€



img_produits_127873_180x164
High speed hdmi cord with ethernet (2.0)- 5 m

7.66€



img_produits_127857_180x164
High Speed HDMI cord with Ethernet (2.0)- 1 m

4.33€



img_produits_127868_180x164
High speed hdmi cord with ethernet (2.0)- 2 m

5.84€



img_produits_040341_180x164
USB to RS232 Converter PROLIFIC Series- 1 DB9 PORT

15.22€



img_produits_532511_180x120
USB cable for standard applications

1.04€



Search by brand
News
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...

» All about Exertis Pro AV (formaly COMM-TEC)

All about Exertis Pro AV (formaly COMM-TEC)

All about us
 

Exertis Pro AV – competent and solution-oriented partner for specialist dealers, integrators, planners and architects
 

Exertis Pro AV (formerly COMM-TEC) is your value-added distributor and supply chain expert across Europe with dedicated teams locally while scaling globally. Exertis Pro AV is a full-range supplier of AV / IT mediatechnology and digital signage solutions for the corporate and residential sectors offering solutions out of business units „Signal Management“, „Display Solutions“, „Digital Signage + Media Solutions“, „Collaboration+ UCC“, „ProAudio+ Control“ asalso „Racks + Mounts“.

COMM-TEC is now Exertis Pro AV. 
It is still the same amazing solutions and services, with the same people you trust at the other end of the phone. It just means new look, new name, and even more access to products, vendors and expertise.

 

Think Solutions – we think and act in solutions!
 

We live our philosophy and offer our partners and customers comprehensive solutions that perfectly meet individual requirements and needs in everyday project work and not only satisfy customers but inspire them! We actively accompany and support our partners from the planning phase to the realization and of course also afterwards.

You can reach us under Tel:(Head office) +49(0)7161-30000,
directly via your contact person 
or via e-mail: info@comm-tec.de
 

COMM-TEC – part of the DCC Technology Trading/Exertis since 2019
 

Since July 2019 COMM-TEC is part of DCC Technology Trading/Exertis, a leading sales, marketing and service partner for global technology brands in the consumer, business and enterprise sectors. The affiliation with DCC Technology Trading/Exertis provides COMM-TEC and its customers as well as manufacturers with great benefits and synergies as well as the opportunity to expand its product portfolio and service offering.

Further information