GermanEnglish
Any question ? +49 (0) 7161 3000-333
0
Newest arrivals
img_produits_392534_180x164
Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM4 Fibre, LC Duplex Connector/Connector, erikaviolett, 30,0 m

49.76€




DEXLAN Thermo splice protection 60 mm, (bag of 100 pcs)

2.88€




DEXLAN Thermo splice protection 40 mm, (bag of 100 pcs)

2.88€



img_produits_393139_180x120
Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 µm , OM3 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, aqua, 7,5 m

14.91€




DEXLAN 19i 1U Fiber Optic Front panel preassembled 24x ST SM

15.49€




DEXLAN 19i 1U Fiber Optic Front panel preassembled 24x LC 4PC SM Duplex

33.23€




DEXLAN 19i 1U Fiber Optic Front panel preassembled 24x LC APC SM Duplex

30.89€




DEXLAN 19i 1U Fiber Optic Front panel preassembled 12x LC APC SM Duplex

16.47€




DEXLAN 19i 1U Fiber Optic Front panel preassembled 24x SC UPC MM Duplex

15.08€




DEXLAN 19i 1U Fiber Optic Front panel preassembled 24x SC UPC SM Simplex

10.94€




DEXLAN 19i 1U Fiber Optic Front panel preassembled 24x SC APC SM Simplex

9.43€



img_produits_392727_180x120
LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 15 m

16.72€



Search by brand
News
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...