GermanEnglish
My account
>
Any question ? +49 (0) 7161 3000-333
0
Newest arrivals
img_produits_720125_180x120
USB TYPE-C TO 3,5mm AUDIO+ PD

22.62€



img_produits_040344_180x120
USB 2.0 zu RS232 Serial Konverter, USB St. A/ 4 x St. DB9, 1,3 m

54.25€



img_produits_128982_180x120
High Speed HDMI cord with Ethernet- 20 m

57.92€



img_produits_129904_180x120
Mini/micro HDMI male to HDMI female adapter

7.08€



img_produits_128111_180x120
Displayport 1.2 cord- 1.5 m

6.48€



img_produits_128112_180x120
Displayport 1.2 cord- 2 m

8.26€



img_produits_611876_180x120
S/FTP Category 7 stranded wire cable LSZH grey - 100 m

114.72€



img_produits_611878_180x120
S/FTP Category 7 stranded wire cable LSZH Grey - 305 m

355.93€



img_produits_393124_180x180
LWL Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM2 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/MTRJ Connector, orange, 2,0 m

8.55€




WALLPATCH Cat6A RJ45 Patch cable U/FTP - 4m

14.50€




WALLPATCH Cat6A RJ45 Patch cable U/UTP - 4m

12.57€



img_produits_128893_180x120
High Speed HDMI cord with Ethernet+gold- 3 m

4.91€



Search by brand
News
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...