GermanEnglish
My account
>
Any question ? +49 (0) 7161 3000-333
0
Newest arrivals

Hirose Knickschutztülle für Modularstecker TM11, schwarz, VPE: 50

11.50€




Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM4 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, erikaviolett,

11.85€




Null Modem Serial Cable 9pin D-Sub Socket/Socket, 1,8 m

3.75€




Compact patch panel for small installations

26.85€




To connect or repair installation cables

4.16€




Wall plate with 30° angle for 2 x RJ45 outlets- 45 x 45 mm

0.93€




For tying up the cables of the PC, TV, Hi-Fi system etc.

4.83€




High Speed USB2.0 cord A/B male Black- 5 m

2.44€




PureLink IQ Adapterring, HDMI an DisplayPort / Mini DisplayPort / USB-C / Mini HDMI-C / Micro HDMI-D

103.41€




PureLink IQ Adapterring, USB-C an HDMI / DisplayPort / Mini DisplayPort / VGA, 4K

123.13€




Kurth Elektro-Leitungssucher-Kit für spannungsführende Leitungen KE601

405.85€




Kurth xDSL-Tester KE3700 All-IP-Paket

6 532.73€



Search by brand
News
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...

» Exertis Connect

Exertis Connect
View :
HDMI High Speed flat cord Black- 3 m
HDMI High Speed flat cord Black- 3 m
Product available
3.81€
Cat6 RJ45 Patch cable U/UTP red - 1 m
Cat6 RJ45 Patch cable U/UTP red - 1 m
Product available
1.51€
LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 0,5 m
LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 0,5 m
Not available
5.68€
External fiber optic splice box 48 fiber 12 sc-apc
External fiber optic splice box 48 fiber 12 sc-apc
Not available
163.75€
EZ PLUG CRIMPING TOOL
EZ PLUG CRIMPING TOOL
Not available
149.89€
Cat6 RJ45 Patch cable U/UTP grey - 10 m
Cat6 RJ45 Patch cable U/UTP grey - 10 m
Product available
7.73€
Patch cable S/FTP, PiMF, CAT.6, white, 1,0 m
Patch cable with particularly narrow bend protection
Product available
1.95€
Patch Cord S/FTP (PiMF), Cat 6A (EIA/TIA), red, 2,0 m
Patch cable with a narrow bend protection
Product available
3.62€
DP1.4 8K AOC - 20 m
DP1.4 8K AOC - 20 m
Not available
159.31€
HDMI High Speed flat cord Black- 5 m
HDMI High Speed flat cord Black- 5 m
Not available
5.10€
Cat6 RJ45 Patch cable U/UTP red - 2 m
Cat6 RJ45 Patch cable U/UTP red - 2 m
Product available
2.47€
LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 1 m
LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 1 m
Product available
5.10€
Fiber Optic Cleaning Box
Fiber Optic Cleaning Box
Not available
91.56€
RJ45 crimping tool
RJ45 crimping tool
Product available
5.08€
Cat6 RJ45 Patch cable U/UTP grey - 2 m
Cat6 RJ45 Patch cable U/UTP grey - 2 m
Product available
2.20€
Patch cable S/FTP, PiMF, CAT.6, black, 1,0 m
Patch cable with particularly narrow bend protection
Product available
1.95€
Patch Cord S/FTP (PiMF), Cat 6A (EIA/TIA), red, 3,0 m
Patch cable with a narrow bend protection
Product available
4.45€
DP1.4 8K AOC - 30 m
DP1.4 8K AOC - 30 m
Not available
136.34€
HDMI High Speed to Mini HDMI HQ cord- 1.50 m
HDMI High Speed to Mini HDMI HQ cord- 1.50 m
Product available
3.33€
Cat6 RJ45 Patch cable U/UTP red - 3 m
Cat6 RJ45 Patch cable U/UTP red - 3 m
Product available
2.84€
Number of products : 1848