GermanEnglish
My account
>
Any question ? +49 (0) 7161 3000-333
0
Newest arrivals

Fibre Optic ST/ST, Simplex, singlemode, metal housing with ceramic ferrule

1.37€




Fibre Optic Coupler ST/ST, Simplex, Multimode, Metal housing, with metal ferrules

0.87€




Fibre Optic Coupler SC/ST, Duplex, Multimode, plastic housing with metal ferrule, beige

2.78€




Fibre Optic Coupler SC/ST, Duplex, Singlemode, metal housing with ceramic ferrule

3.54€




Fibre Optic Coupler SC/SC, Duplex, Single-/Multimode, plastic housing with ceramic ferrule, blue

1.41€




Fibre Optic Coupler SC/SC, Duplex, singlemode, metal housing with ceramic ferrule

4.41€




Suitable for 12 arc-fusion splices

0.95€




For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)

1.57€




For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)

1.37€




For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)

1.74€




For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)

1.86€




For SC Duplex openings, mounting with clips (or with screws)

2.51€



Search by brand
News
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...

» » » » Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode Simplex SC/SC
Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode Simplex SC/SC
See larger image

A Connector type

Accessory type

B Connector type

Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode Simplex SC/SC

Reference - 395305
0.37€ Excluding VAT
0.44€ VAT INCLUDED

Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode Simplex SC/SC

Quantity : 
+
-
Not available
Share :
description
Multimode Simplex mating connectorSC/SC
Back to top
All products in the same category