GermanEnglish
My account
>
Any question ? +49 (0) 7161 3000-333
0
Newest arrivals

SC-APC/LC-APC duplex 2.0 mm single OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 1 m

7.46€




SC-APC/LC-APC duplex 2.0 mm single OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 10 m

11.68€




SC-APC/LC-APC duplex 2.0 mm single OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 2 m

7.91€




SC-APC/LC-APC duplex 2.0 mm single OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 3 m

8.35€




SC-APC/LC-APC duplex 2.0 mm single OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 5 m

9.34€




LWL Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM2 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/MTRJ Connector, orange, 2,0 m

3.46€




Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 µm , OM3 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, aqua, 7,5 m

12.04€




LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 15 m

18.73€




Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 62,5/125 µm, OM1 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, orange, 5,

5.81€




LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM2 50/125 Fiber patch cable orange - 3 m

8.96€




Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 µm, OM2-Fibre, 2x ST Connector/LC Duplex Connector, orange, 20,0 m

7.37€




Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 micron, OM3 fiber, LC Duplex plug / plug, aqua, 1,5 m

10.81€



Search by brand
News
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...

» » » Fiber optic patch cables

Fiber optics
View :
Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 µm , OM3 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, aqua, 7,5 m
Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 µm , OM3 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, aqua, 7,5 m
Not available
12.04€
Dätwyler LWL patch cable, 50/125µm, OM3-fiber, ST Duplex-connector to MTRJ connector 1,0 m
Dätwyler LWL patch cable, 50/125µm, OM3-fiber, ST Duplex-connector to MTRJ connector 1,0 m
Product available
16.84€
Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 62,5/125 µm, OM1 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, orange, 5,
Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 62,5/125 µm, OM1 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, orange, 5,
Product available
5.81€
Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 62,5/125 µm, OM1 Fibre, 2x ST Connector/2x ST Connector, orange, 2,0 m
Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 62,5/125 µm, OM1 Fibre, 2x ST Connector/2x ST Connector, orange, 2,0 m
Product available
8.39€
Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 62,5/125 µm, OM1 Fibre, 2x ST Connector/2x ST Connector, orange, 5,0 m
Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 62,5/125 µm, OM1 Fibre, 2x ST Connector/2x ST Connector, orange, 5,0 m
Not available
9.92€
Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 62,5/125 µm, OM1-Fibre, 2x ST Connector/SC Duplex Connector, orange, 1,0 m
Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 62,5/125 µm, OM1-Fibre, 2x ST Connector/SC Duplex Connector, orange, 1,0 m
Product available
1.60€
Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM2 Fibre, 2x ST Connector/2x ST Connector, orange, 5,0 m
Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM2 Fibre, 2x ST Connector/2x ST Connector, orange, 5,0 m
Product available
8.82€
Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM2 Fibre, 2x ST Connector/SC Duplex Connector, orange, 1,0 m
Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM2 Fibre, 2x ST Connector/SC Duplex Connector, orange, 1,0 m
Product available
7.08€
Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM2 Fibre, 2x ST Connector/SC Duplex Connector, orange, 5,0 m
Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM2 Fibre, 2x ST Connector/SC Duplex Connector, orange, 5,0 m
Product available
4.41€
Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 µm, OM2-Fibre, 2x ST Connector/LC Duplex Connector, orange, 3,0 m
Fibre Optic Patch Cable,  50/125 µm, OM2-Fibre, 2x ST Connector/LC Duplex Connector, orange, 3,0 m
Product available
1.60€
Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 µm, OM2 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, orange, 5,0
Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 µm, OM2 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC  Duplex Connector, orange, 5,0
Product available
9.30€
SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable purple - 2 m
SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable purple - 2 m
Product available
8.22€
Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 50/125µm, OM3 fibre, SC Duplex connector /connector, aqua, 5,0 m
Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 50/125µm, OM3 fibre, SC Duplex connector /connector, aqua, 5,0 m
Product available
9.20€
LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 8 m
LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 8 m
Not available
12.28€
LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 2 m
LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 2 m
Product available
9.01€
LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 3 m
LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 3 m
Product available
10.01€
LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 5 m
LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 5 m
Product available
12.76€
LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 20 m
LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 20 m
Product available
34.82€
SC-UPC/ST-UPC duplex multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable purple - 2 m
SC-UPC/ST-UPC duplex multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable purple - 2 m
Not available
9.55€
Number of products : 439