GermanEnglish
My account
>
Any question ? +49 (0) 7161 3000-333
0
Newest arrivals

Fibre Optic ST/ST, Simplex, singlemode, metal housing with ceramic ferrule

1.41€




Fibre Optic Coupler SC/SC, Duplex, Single-/Multimode, plastic housing with ceramic ferrule, blue

1.45€




Fibre Optic Coupler SC/SC, Duplex, singlemode, metal housing with ceramic ferrule

2.88€




Fibre Optic Coupler ST/ST, Simplex, Multimode, Metal housing, with metal ferrules

0.62€




For SC Duplex opening, installation through clips (optional through screws)

2.44€




For SC Duplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)

1.57€




For SC Duplex openings, mounting with clips (or with screws)

2.51€




For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, installation through clips (optional through screws)

1.70€




For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)

0.75€




For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)

0.58€




For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)

1.82€




For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)

1.86€



Search by brand
News
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...

» » » Other fiber optics

Fiber optics
View :
Fibre Optic ST/ST, Simplex, singlemode, metal housing with ceramic ferrule
Fibre Optic  ST/ST, Simplex, singlemode, metal housing with ceramic ferrule
Product available
1.41€
Fibre Optic Coupler ST/ST, Simplex, Multimode, Metal housing, with metal ferrules
Fibre Optic Coupler ST/ST, Simplex, Multimode, Metal housing, with metal ferrules
Not available
0.62€
Fibre Optic Coupler SC/SC, Duplex, Single-/Multimode, plastic housing with ceramic ferrule, blue
Fibre Optic Coupler SC/SC, Duplex, Single-/Multimode, plastic housing with ceramic ferrule, blue
Not available
1.45€
Fibre Optic Coupler SC/SC, Duplex, singlemode, metal housing with ceramic ferrule
Fibre Optic Coupler SC/SC, Duplex, singlemode, metal housing with ceramic ferrule
Not available
2.88€
Fibre Optic Splice Holder, 12-port
Suitable for 12 arc-fusion splices
Product available
0.95€
Fibre Optic Coupler LC/LC, Duplex, Multimode, Plastic Housing with metal ferrule, beige
For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)
Not available
0.75€
Fibre Optic Coupler LC/LC, Duplex, Multimode OM3, Plastic Housing with ceramic ferrule, aqua
For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)
Product available
0.58€
Fibre Optic Coupler LC/LC, Duplex, singlemode, Plastic Housing with ceramic ferrule, blue
For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)
Not available
1.82€
Fibre Optic Coupler LC/LC, Duplex, singlemode APC, Plastic Housing with ceramic ferrule, green
For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)
Product available
1.86€
Fibre Optic Coupler LC/LC, 4-emplacements, Multimode OM3, Plastic Housing with ceramic ferrule, aqua
For SC Duplex openings, mounting with clips (or with screws)
Product available
2.51€
Fibre Optic Coupler LC/LC, 4 ports, singlemode, Plastic Housing with ceramic ferrule, blue
For SC Duplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)
Not available
1.57€
Fibre Optic Coupler SC/SC, Duplex, multimode, metal housing with metal ferrule
Mounting with clips (or with screws)
Not available
3.17€
Fibre Optic Coupler SC/SC, Simplex, singlemode, plastic housing with ceramic ferrule, blue
For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)
Not available
0.93€
fo adaptor LC/LC, Duplex, Multimode OM4, plastic housing with ceramicferrule, erikaviolet
For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, installation through clips (optional through screws)
Product available
1.70€
LWL coupling LC/LC, 4-ways, Multimode OM4, plastic-case with ceramic-Ferrule, heather violet
For SC Duplex opening, installation through clips (optional through screws)
Product available
2.44€
LWL coupling SC/SC, Duplex, Multimode OM3, plastic-case with ceramic-Ferrule, aqua
Installation through screws (optional through screws)
Product available
1.12€
LWL coupling SC/SC, Duplex, Multimode OM4, plastic-case with ceramic-Ferrule, heather violet
Installation through screws (optional through screws)
Product available
1.22€
Kassette mit Fanout und LWL-Kupplungen zum Einbau in der Verteilerbox
MTP / MPO Kassette, Fanout 900 µm Multimode OM3, 2x MTP(M) / 12x LC farbig, 12x LC Duplex-Kupplung a
Not available
314.17€
Kassette mit Fanout und LWL-Kupplungen zum Einbau in der Verteilerbox
MTP / MPO Kassette, Fanout 900 µm Singlemode OS2, 1x MTP(M) / 12x LC farbig, 6x LC Duplex-Kupplung b
Not available
226.20€
Kassette mit Fanout und LWL-Kupplungen zum Einbau in der Verteilerbox
MTP / MPO Kassette, Fanout 900 µm Singlemode OS2, 2x MTP / 24x LC farbig, 12x LC Duplex-Kupplung bla
Not available
477.53€
Number of products : 23