GermanEnglish
Any question ? +49 (0) 7161 3000-333
0
Newest arrivals
img_produits_90700_180x135
Fibre Optic ST/ST, Simplex, singlemode, metal housing with ceramic ferrule

1.28€



img_produits_90701_180x135
Fibre Optic Coupler ST/ST, Simplex, Multimode, Metal housing, with metal ferrules

0.79€



img_produits_90704_180x140
Fibre Optic Coupler SC/ST, Duplex, Multimode, plastic housing with metal ferrule, beige

3.54€



img_produits_90706_180x135
Fibre Optic Coupler SC/ST, Duplex, Singlemode, metal housing with ceramic ferrule

3.17€



img_produits_90707_180x147
Fibre Optic Coupler SC/SC, Duplex, Single-/Multimode, plastic housing with ceramic ferrule, blue

1.31€



img_produits_90709_180x139
Fibre Optic Coupler SC/SC, Duplex, singlemode, metal housing with ceramic ferrule

4.41€



img_produits_90715_180x101
Suitable for 12 arc-fusion splices

0.95€



img_produits_90774_158x180
For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)

1.45€



img_produits_90775_180x120
For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)

1.28€



img_produits_90776_180x120
For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)

1.59€



img_produits_90777_180x120
For SC Simplex openings 9 x 13 mm, mounting with clips (or with screws)

1.76€



img_produits_90779_180x120
For SC Duplex openings, mounting with clips (or with screws)

2.26€



Search by brand
News
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...

» » » » Fibre Optic Coupler ST/ST, Simplex, Multimode, Metal housing, with metal ferrules
Fibre Optic Coupler ST/ST, Simplex, Multimode, Metal housing, with metal ferrules
See larger image

A Connector type

Accessory type

B Connector type

Fibre Optic Coupler ST/ST, Simplex, Multimode, Metal housing, with metal ferrules

Reference - 90701
0.67€ Excluding VAT
0.79€ VAT INCLUDED

Fibre Optic Coupler ST/ST, Simplex, Multimode, Metal housing, with metal ferrules

Quantity : 
+
-
Product available

Add to cart

Share :
description
- ST socket to ST socket- type: Multimode- housing: metal- ferrule: metal- with female screws and snap rings
Back to top
All products in the same category