GermanEnglish
Any question ? +49 (0) 7161 3000-333
0
Newest arrivals
img_produits_392534_180x164
Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM4 Fibre, LC Duplex Connector/Connector, erikaviolett, 30,0 m

49.76€



img_produits_393139_180x120
Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 µm , OM3 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, aqua, 7,5 m

14.91€



img_produits_392727_180x120
LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 15 m

16.72€



img_produits_390770_180x180
Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 62,5/125 µm, OM1 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, orange, 5,

14.95€



img_produits_392663_180x120
LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM2 50/125 Fiber patch cable orange - 3 m

7.94€



img_produits_85905_180x164
Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM2 Fibre, MTRJ Connector/LC Duplex Connector, orange, 5,0 m

10.65€



img_produits_85420_180x120
Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 µm, OM2-Fibre, 2x ST Connector/LC Duplex Connector, orange, 20,0 m

10.42€



img_produits_75830_180x120
LWL Patchkabel, 50/125 µm, OM2-Faser, 2x ST Stecker/2x ST Stecker, orange, 30,0 m

21.61€



img_produits_39978800_180x65
LWL Patchkabel, 9/125 µm, OS2-Faser, 2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker/Stecker, 0,5 m, gelb

58.54€



img_produits_39978801_180x65
LWL Patchkabel, 9/125 µm, OS2-Faser, 2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker/Stecker, 1,0 m, gelb

62.25€



img_produits_39978802_180x65
LWL Patchkabel, 9/125 µm, OS2-Faser, 2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker/Stecker, 2,0 m, gelb

64.96€



img_produits_39978803_180x65
LWL Patchkabel, 9/125 µm, OS2-Faser, 2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker/Stecker, 3,0 m, gelb

65.50€



Search by brand
News
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...

» » » » Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM4 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, erikaviolett,
Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM4 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, erikaviolett,
See larger image

A Connector type

B Connector type

Colour

Communication channel

Length (m)

Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM4 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, erikaviolett,

Reference - 393175
14.25€ Excluding VAT
16.96€ VAT INCLUDED

Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM4 Fibre, SC Duplex Connector/LC Duplex Connector, erikaviolett,

Quantity : 
+
-
Product available

Add to cart

Share :
description
- 50/125µm, Multimode- OM4 fibre for 10 Gigabit/s- SC Duplex connector toLC Duplex connector (Duplex clamp is detachable)- with test report
Back to top
All products in the same category