GermanEnglish
Any question ? +49 (0) 7161 3000-333
0
Newest arrivals
img_produits_75692_158x180
LC fibre pigtail for mounting in splice boxes

2.94€



img_produits_39975502_177x180
STfibre pigtail for mounting in splice boxes

2.65€



img_produits_39975602_175x180
SC fibre pigtail for mounting in splice boxes

2.84€



img_produits_39975612_180x128
12 SC fibre pigtails with coloured labelling for mounting in splice boxes

32.92€



img_produits_39975622_180x120
12 LC fibre pigtails with coloured labelling for mounting in splice boxes

23.55€



img_produits_39975692_158x180
LC fibre pigtail for mounting in splice boxes

2.44€



img_produits_39979502_177x180
ST fiber pigtail for installation in splice boxes

2.51€



img_produits_39979602_180x66
SC fiber pigtail for installation in splice boxes

2.15€



img_produits_39979612_180x128
12 SC fibre pigtails with coloured labelling for mounting in splice boxes

18.77€



img_produits_39979692_158x180
LC fibre pigtail for mounting in splice boxes

2.36€



img_produits_39875512_180x68
LWL Faserpigtails, farbig, 50/125 µm, OM4-Faser, 12x ST Stecker, 2,0 m

33.16€



img_produits_39875602_175x180
SC fibre pigtail for mounting in splice boxes

4.33€



Search by brand
News
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...

» » » » Pigtail OM4 ST/UPC Simplex LSZH- 2 m
Pigtail OM4 ST/UPC Simplex LSZH- 2 m
See larger image

A Connector type

B Connector type

Length (m)

Pigtail OM4 ST/UPC Simplex LSZH- 2 m

Reference - 391902
2.81€ Excluding VAT
3.34€ VAT INCLUDED

Pigtail OM4 ST/UPC Simplex LSZH- 2 m

Quantity : 
+
-
Product available

Add to cart

Share :
description
Simplex OM3 Pigtail - 900 µ optical fiber- LSOH duct- UPC polish- Individual bag- Colour: aqua blue
Back to top