GermanEnglish
My account
>
Any question ? +49 (0) 7161 3000-333
0
Newest arrivals
img_produits_90758S_180x88
LWL Spleißbox, unbestückt, 24-fach SC Simplex / LC Duplex Frontblende, 19z, ausziehbar, schwarz RAL

39.42€



img_produits_90895_180x164
Verteilerbox für MPO Kassetten, ausziehbar, 19z, schwarz RAL 9004

31.69€



img_produits_395415_180x164
DEXLAN 19i 1U Fiber Optic Patch panel without Front panel

34.24€



img_produits_90758_180x87
Splice box with front panel for 24 SC or 48 LC pigtails

39.42€



img_produits_90765_180x46
Splicebox equipped with couplings for the connection of preconfigured LWL-installation cable or Pigt

51.52€



img_produits_90766_180x59
Splicebox equipped with couplings for the connection of preconfigured LWL-installation cable or Pigt

58.81€



img_produits_90768_180x87
Splicebox equipped with couplings for the connection of preconfigured LWL-installation cable or Pigt

71.15€



img_produits_90769_180x54
Splicebox equipped with couplings for the connection of preconfigured LWL-installation cable or Pigt

105.58€



img_produits_90772_180x60
Splicebox equipped with couplings for the connection of preconfigured LWL-installation cable or Pigt

61.83€



img_produits_90824_180x70
Splice box with front panel for max. 24 pigtails

38.84€



img_produits_90877_180x76
MTP / MPO Kassette, Fanout 900 µm Multimode OM4, 1x MTP(M) / 12x SC farbig, 12x SC Simplex-Kupplung

221.17€



img_produits_90879_180x76
MTP / MPO Kassette, Fanout 900 µm Multimode OM4, 2x MTP(M) / 24x LC farbig, 12x LC Duplex-Kupplung v

296.57€



Search by brand
News
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...

Splice box with front panel for the installation of 8 Pigtails
See larger image

Splice box with front panel for the installation of 8 Pigtails

Reference - 62600188
17.45€ Excluding VAT
20.76€ VAT INCLUDED

Triton 10i Opto distributor for 8 ST-connectors, black RAL 9005

Quantity : 
+
-
Not available
Share :
description
- splice box, fix installation- front panel with openings for 8x ST/ST connectors- 10i / 1 HU- complete with installation set (4 x screws M6x10, 4 x washers, 4 x cage nuts M6)
Back to top
All products in the same category