GermanEnglish
Any question ? +49 (0) 7161 3000-333
0
Newest arrivals
img_produits_14020010G_180x180
Telegärtner Patchkabel Cat. 6A ISO/IEC, S/FTP (PiMF), einseitig abgewinkelt, halogenfrei, grün, 10,0

25.31€



img_produits_127861_180x120
High speed hdmi cord with ethernet (2.0)- 1.5 m

4.99€



img_produits_853937_180x55
Twisted Pair patch cable

3.73€



img_produits_532499_180x164
USB3.2 Generation 2 Cable Type C male to Type C male- 3m

17.67€




DEXLAN Thermo splice protection 60 mm, (bag of 100 pcs)

2.88€




DEXLAN Thermo splice protection 40 mm, (bag of 100 pcs)

2.88€



img_produits_393164_180x80
Fibre Optic Patch Cord, 50/125 µm, OM3 Fibre, 2x ST Connector/MTRJ Connector, turquoise, 5,0 m

34.07€




PureLink HDMI 2.1 Ultra High Speed Kabel, 8K, HDMI St. A / HDMI St. A, 1,0 m

24.26€




PureLink HDMI 2.1 Ultra High Speed Kabel, 8K, HDMI St. A / HDMI St. A, 2,0 m

30.35€



img_produits_258PI1200010_180x180
PureLink PureInstall Serie Mini HDMI Kabel, High Speed mit Ethernet, vergoldet, HDMI St. A / HDMI Mi

14.11€



img_produits_258PI1200015_180x180
PureLink PureInstall Serie Mini HDMI Kabel, High Speed mit Ethernet, vergoldet, HDMI St. A / HDMI Mi

15.12€



img_produits_258PI1200020_180x180
PureLink PureInstall Serie Mini HDMI Kabel, High Speed mit Ethernet, vergoldet, HDMI St. A / HDMI Mi

15.76€



Search by brand
News
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...
Ici figure le texte complet de votre actualité Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Sed non risus. Suspendisse lectus tortor, d...


Site Map
pixel_trans
pixel_trans
pixel_trans
pixel_trans